Anmälda klassvis Viking 3D Games 2017 - 3D DM - 2017-04-29
HR10
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
25Wictor CarlssonBjäre BS11 C15 m
 
HR13
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
6Isak KalliniSatserups IBF19 C25 m
 
HRE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
74Andreas HeinBK Gripen15 C30 m
67Jan OtterströmBK Pantern3 D30 m
66Pär EggefjällBK Pantern5 D30 m
63Stefan LiljaBK Snapphanen7 D30 m
7Nicklas NordborgSatserups IBF8 D30 m
 
DRE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
56Emily NilssonBK Gripen14 A30 m
16Hanna RönérHelsingborgs BK14 C30 m
83Julia MauritssonKarlshamns BK4 A30 m
 
HB13
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
55Jonathan LjungBK Gripen4 D25 m
34Josef SelanderKävlinge GOIF2 C25 m
 
HBE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
75Bosse SvanholmBK Björnen5 C30 m
37Lars-Göran SwenssonBK Pantern24 B30 m
62Jonas PerssonBK Snapphanen24 A30 m
44Christer AdolfssonEskilstuna BS7 C30 m
20Håkan BenschjöldKalmar BS21 A30 m
71Niels SejbjergKävlinge GOIF20 D30 m
28Richard AdcockSkurups BK16 B30 m
 
HB21
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
46Fredrik JonsonSkallsjö BG4 C25 m
 
DB10
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
45Sigrid EkelinStockamöllans IF1 C15 m
 
DB13
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
35Julia LiljegrenKävlinge GOIF10 D25 m
47Isabelle AxteliusStockamöllans IF10 C25 m
 
DB16
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
68My HägerBK Pantern20 C30 m
29Evelina ErikssonSkurups BK19 B30 m
 
DBE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
52Eva JohanssonBK Björnen19 A30 m
65Carina LiljaBK Pantern21 C30 m
77Lina Sofie SandinBK Pantern16 C30 m
57Inga Lill IdéhnBS Gothia24 C30 m
40Eva PfrunderKungälvs BK24 D30 m
 
DB21
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
59Sandra LiljaKungälvs BK22 D25 m
 
HC13
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
14Melker TengrothHelsingborgs BK19 D25 m
 
HC16
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
15Edvin TengrothHelsingborgs BK22 A45 m
19Jacob BenschjöldKalmar BS17 A45 m
32Patrik AnderssonKävlinge GOIF17 B45 m
 
HCE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
81Per-Olof RuppBjäre BS3 A45 m
51Joakim HedBSK Siljanspilen9 B45 m
43Peter LindenBSK Vaggeryd10 B45 m
12David RickardssonFalkenbergs BK9 A45 m
58Jonny RodvikFalkenbergs BK10 A45 m
84Rickard SöderdahlKarlshamns BK8 A45 m
85Roger MauritzonKarlshamns BK5 B45 m
41Stefan HanssonKungälvs BK20 A45 m
80Tobias HellströmKungälvs BK7 A45 m
39Lars-Erik NilssonSkallsjö BG22 B45 m
38Sonny RundbergSkallsjö BG8 B45 m
23Ulf BäcklundStenbro BS7 B45 m
53Joakim LimåsTrelleborgs BK5 A45 m
54Magnus CarlssonTrelleborgs BK3 B45 m
 
HC50
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
4Jimmy HinterlachBjäre BS11 B30 m
5Krister NilssonBjäre BS15 B30 m
30Mats FribergBK Gripen23 B30 m
9Dan AnderssonHässleholms BK21 B30 m
3Mats HallbergKarlshamns BK23 A30 m
36Acke SandvedStockamöllans IF11 A30 m
 
HC60
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
11Harald NybergFalkenbergs BK2 A30 m
42Rolf HärstedtStockamöllans IF2 B30 m
 
DC13
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
33Alexandra KallenbergKävlinge GOIF22 C25 m
 
HLB16
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
82Sebastian BengtssonKävlinge GOIF4 B30 m
 
HLBE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
86Karl YtterbergBK Göta Lejon23 C30 m
69Csanád ZalatnaiBK Pantern15 D30 m
70Hans HägerBK Pantern23 D30 m
50Egon PerssonKristianstads BK12 A30 m
48Nils-Erik HesselKristianstads BK17 D30 m
49Tomas HarryssonKristianstads BK15 A30 m
2Stefan JohanssonKävlinge GOIF9 D30 m
73Finn Bjørn HansenKöpenhamn BL DNK17 C30 m
13Jimmie Starke MalefjordLindome BK14 B30 m
21Ronny GrönnevikVarbergs BK8 C30 m
 
DLB16
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
22Annie BursellHelsingborgs BK12 C30 m
1Maja RönérHelsingborgs BK12 D30 m
 
DLBE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
76Berit SvanholmBK Björnen16 A30 m
78Carin ErikssonKøge BL DNK21 D30 m
 
HI10
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
8Noah KallenbergKävlinge GOIF1 B15 m
 
HI13
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
61Carl FridhBK Snapphanen2 D25 m
 
HIE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
17Mats PalmérLindome BK3 C30 m
 
DI16
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
60Jessica AnderssonKävlinge GOIF1 A30 m
31Sara LinnérKävlinge GOIF14 D30 m
 
DIE
StartnrNamnKlubbPatrull Avstånd
64Linda AdcockSkurups BK12 B30 m
24Viola BäcklundStenbro BS9 C30 m