Anmälda klubbvis för Västbojakten
Alingsås BK
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
40Bo KarlssonHLBE4 D30 m
41Eijvor KarlssonDLBE20 A30 m
42Tuomo JumiskoHIE7 A30 m
 
Bjäre BS
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
32Boris LindkvistHLBE17 C30 m
34Christer NilssonHC601 B30 m
33Jimmy HinterlachHC502 A45 m
 
BK Göta Lejon
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
4Eric SvensethHIE13 B30 m
77Karl YtterbergHIE4 C30 m
 
Borås BS
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
39Magnus BergqvistHLBE6 C30 m
 
BS Gothia
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
17Björn JacobssonHLBE6 D30 m
16Dan VestbergHLBE5 B30 m
65Jimmie Starke MalefjordHLBE8 B30 m
 
BSK Siljanspilen
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
81Joakim HedHCE19 C45 m
 
BSK Sturarna
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
70Jonas ÖhrHIE6 B30 m
69Mikael AnderleHCE10 A45 m
68Peter NorénHLBE7 D30 m
 
BSK Vaggeryd
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
72Conny LindrothHBE14 B30 m
22Linda LarssonHCE19 A45 m
23Mikael Lindroth-FranssonHBE12 A30 m
45Mikael NilssonHIE13 A30 m
46Mårten KurstenHCE10 B45 m
47Peter LindenHCE18 C45 m
48Roger LindblomHC601 C30 m
 
Falkenbergs BK
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
1David RickardssonHCE17 A45 m
43Jonny RodvikHCE10 C45 m
63Per-Arne JohanssonHC502 B45 m
 
Gävle BK
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
21Inge BertängHLBE20 D30 m
15Jan DomeijHLBE5 A30 m
14Ulla DomeijDLBE11 A30 m
 
Huskvarna BK
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
58Filip LindstedtHLB169 D30 m
59Jesper LindstedtHLBE7 C30 m
 
Kalmar BS
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
6Kenthy NilssonHIE11 C30 m
 
Karlshamns BK
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
55Mats HallbergHC502 C45 m
 
Kristianstads BK
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
30Egon PerssonHLBE20 C30 m
28Kjell PerssonHLBE16 D30 m
29Tomas HarryssonHLBE9 C30 m
 
Kungälvs BK
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
52Erika AnderssonDBE9 A30 m
 
Kävlinge BSK
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
11Ann LinnérDIE15 D30 m
2Birgit FredrichDIE3 A30 m
25Christer AnderssonHIE6 A30 m
24Jessica AnderssonDI165 D30 m
8Maja LinnérDI165 C30 m
27Mats KjellmanHBE4 A30 m
10Matthias KallenbergHIE13 C30 m
7Noah KallenbergHI1013 D15 m
12Patrick LinnérHIE11 D30 m
26Patrik AnderssonHC218 C30 m
9Sara LinnérDI163 B30 m
 
Lindome BK
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
66Anders OlssonHBE14 A30 m
60Joseph NagleHIE7 B30 m
67Max OrtizHBE15 C30 m
 
Ljungby BSK
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
78Fredrik HallqvistHLBE16 A30 m
 
Rejmyre BSK
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
13Leif LovénHLBE14 C30 m
 
Skallsjö BG
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
37Fredrik JonsonHB503 D25 m
35Jan WikströmHLBE16 B30 m
53Lars-Erik NilssonHCE17 B45 m
36Luna OlmåsDB1612 D30 m
54Sonny RundbergHCE18 A45 m
 
Skogens IF
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
80Håkan JohanssonHCE18 D45 m
79Tomas JakobssonHCE19 B45 m
 
Stockholms BK
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
57Johnny BengtssonHC601 A30 m
 
Södertälje BF
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
56Bertil AnderssonHLBE16 C30 m
62Lars SjögrenHLBE17 D30 m
74Magnus AnesundHLBE20 B30 m
75Pernilla AnderssonDBE9 B30 m
50Terje GunnesHLBE8 A30 m
61Yngve MalmströmHLBE15 A30 m
 
Varbergs BK
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
76Conny KarlssonHLBE3 C30 m
38Mats SjöströmHLBE11 B30 m
19Ronny GrönnevikHLBE15 B30 m
 
Vetlanda BSK
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
71Annica Mathson BergDBE12 C30 m
 
Västbo BK
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
73Ben ElwingHC601 D30 m
 
Örebro BK Jaktpilen
StartnrNamnKlassPatrull Avstånd
51Miranda StrimarkHBE12 B30 m