Avståndstabell till Viking 3D Games 2017 - 3D DM
24 mål
  Djur Röd Blå Svart Vit Maxpoäng
1Rådjur i språng2424171222
2Prärievarg2319171022
32 Korpar886522
4Stor brun Hjort4325181222
52 Gäss171414822
6Svart Vildkatt999922
7Getingar1177522
8Javelina / Vit Räv1717171022
9Vit Dovhjort2720171022
10Tjäder191515722
11Sköldpadda1818181322
12Varg402717922
13Vildsvin springande2420171122
14Spindlar1088522
15Uggla232015922
16Alligator / Skunk181818722
17Vitsvansad Hjort1818141422
18Järv1313131022
19Bobcat111111822
20Vildkatt (brun rygg)2016161122
21Björn2525211522
22Tiger3827221422
23Kalkon1612121022
24Lodjur / Tasmansk djävul312520722
  Totalt avstånd503 m416 m359 m231 m528 poäng
  Medelavstånd21 m17.3 m15 m9.6 m