Avståndstabell till Västbojakten
24 mål
  Djur Röd Blå Svart Vit Maxpoäng
1Spindel131010922
2Liggande Gems3223181322
3Tjäder1616128.522
4Varg3424211422
5Liggande rådjur191515922
6Stående björn3827231322
7Falk-Uggla1688822
8Järv2419.5181122
9Bergsget3724201422
10Krokodil2619161022
11Kanadagås2016161122
12Bäver17.517.517.5922
13Gående puma3224201222
14Vildkatt151515722
15Gående lo24.51919820
16Dovhjort3725221422
17Vildsvin201614.51022
18Elk3928231522
19Murmel16.71411722
20Gems2318181022
21Gående björn3523191222
22Liggande dovhjort4128241422
23Kalkon241916922
24Vildsvin3126211122
  Totalt avstånd630.7 m474 m417 m258.5 m526 poäng
  Medelavstånd26.3 m19.8 m17.4 m10.8 m