Preliminär patrullfördelning i Växjö 3D
 
PATRULL 1
AHarald NybergFalkenbergs BKHC50 Blå
BMats HallbergKarlshamns BKHC50 Blå
CGöran KarlssonKarlskrona BågskyttarHB21 Svart
DLeif SvenssonVetlanda BSKHR60 Svart
 
PATRULL 2
ATony LindebergHuskvarna BKHCE Röd
BSamuel BartholomewGrimslövs AIFHCE Röd
CRasmus VallnerGävle BKHLBE (HLB16) Blå
DCasper SchanderssonNykvarns BKHBE Blå
 
PATRULL 3
ALinda LarssonVästbo BKHCE (DCE) Röd
BPer-Olof WikdahlKarlskrona BågskyttarHC50 Blå
CRoger BrobergGrimslövs AIFHC21 Blå
 
PATRULL 4
AKlas-Erik SvenssonGrimslövs AIFHC21 Blå
BBo HåkanssonSkogens IFHC50 Blå
CRobin LundbladSödertälje BFHC10 Vit
DMikaela SvenssonVäxjö AISDB10 Vit
 
PATRULL 5
AStefan HelbroBK BjörnenHCE Röd
BMarcus TannerSödertälje BFHC16 Röd
CStig-Göran VallnerGävle BKHLBE Blå
DDavid SmusinKävlinge GOIFHIE Blå
 
PATRULL 6
ATobias HellströmKungälvs BKHCE Röd
BKhalid HadrousVästerviks BKHCE Röd
CJohan NorrhultVästbo BKHLBE Blå
DJan WikströmSkallsjö BGHLBE Blå
 
PATRULL 7
AHåkan JohanssonSkogens IFHCE Röd
BPeter WidegrenBS GothiaHCE Röd
CMagnus BergqvistBorås BSHLBE Blå
DTommy LindströmGävle BKHLBE Blå
 
PATRULL 8
AWolfgang FeldhusenFalkenbergs BKHCE Röd
BTomas HarryssonKristianstads BKHLBE Blå
CInge BertängGävle BKHLBE Blå
 
PATRULL 9
ARoger StrömbäckVästerviks BKHCE Röd
BRobin WidegrenBS GothiaHC16 Röd
CMikael Lindroth-FranssonVästbo BKHBE Blå
 
PATRULL 10
AJoakim HedBSK SiljanspilenHCE Röd
BChatrine LundbergGävle BKDLBE Blå
CIrene LundbladSödertälje BFDLBE Blå
 
PATRULL 11
AJonny RodvikFalkenbergs BKHCE Röd
BRoger MauritzsonKarlshamns BKHCE Röd
CJonas PerssonBK SnapphanenHBE Blå
DAdam PaulssonBorås BSHBE Blå
 
PATRULL 12
AJohnny BengtssonStockholms BKHCE Röd
BChristian DäldborgLindome BKHCE Röd
CUlla DomeijGävle BKDLBE Blå
DViola BäcklundStenbro BSDLBE Blå
 
PATRULL 13
AKjell NordströmSävsjö BKHC50 Blå
BTomas JakobssonSkogens IFHC50 Blå
CLucas TannerSödertälje BFHC13 Svart
DAlexander BrobergGrimslövs AIFHC13 Svart
 
PATRULL 14
ARene JakobsenSödertälje BFHCE Röd
BStefan HanssonKungälvs BKHCE Röd
CFilip LindstedtHuskvarna BKHLB13 Svart
DLinus LundbladSödertälje BFHLB13 Svart
 
PATRULL 15
ARickard SöderdahlKarlshamns BKHCE Röd
BPer-Arne JohanssonFalkenbergs BKHCE Röd
DSara SvenssonGrimslövs AIFDC13 Svart
 
PATRULL 16
AJan DomeijGävle BKHLBE Blå
BJesper LindstedtHuskvarna BKHLBE Blå
CMarie HallqvistLjungby BSKDRE Blå
DJenny AnderssonKarlshamns BKDRE Blå
 
PATRULL 17
AKaarina SaviluotoNykvarns BKDLBE Blå
BJulia MauritzsonKarlshamns BKDRE Blå
CFredrik JonsonSkallsjö BGHB21 Svart
DGustav EnåsLjungby BSKHB21 Svart
 
PATRULL 18
AMats Inge EricssonLindome BKHCE Röd
BAlexander KullbergSkogens IFHC16 Röd
CClaes JonssonBorås BSHBE Blå
DFredrik HallqvistLjungby BSKHBE Blå
 
PATRULL 19
AEva ErikssonSödertälje BFDLBE Blå
BEgon PerssonKristianstads BKHLBE Blå
CCaroline HallqvistLjungby BSKDR13 Svart
DThilda PaulinKarlshamns BKDR13 Svart
 
PATRULL 20
ATore PeterssonGrimslövs AIFHBE Blå
BLars HellbergLindome BKHBE Blå
CPontus OhlsonVäxjö AISHB10 Vit
DCarl FridhBK SnapphanenHI10 Vit
 
PATRULL 21
ASanna HallqvistLjungby BSKDB13 Svart
BTilda SunnegårdhGrimslövs AIFDB13 Svart
CTorbjörn GrahmKalmar BSHIE Blå
DJan LiljegrenBK FiskgjusenHBE Blå
 
PATRULL 22
AAnnica Mathson BergVetlanda BSKDBE Blå
BInga Lill IdéhnBS GothiaDBE Blå
CChanjut LersongkramLjungby BSKHBE (HB16) Blå
DLiselott StrandhKarlshamns BKDR16 Blå
 
PATRULL 23
AYngve MalmströmSödertälje BFHLBE Blå
BJohnny KallenbergKävlinge GOIFHIE Blå
CAnton OlssonVäxjö AISHB13 Svart
DAlex NilssonKarlshamns BKHR13 Svart
 
PATRULL 24
AWinfried GockertGrimslövs AIFHBE Blå
BMagnus JernbergBK BjörnenHLBE Blå
CPaavo KultanenBK SnapphanenHIE Blå
DLars-Göran SvenssonBK PanternHBE Blå