Preliminär patrullfördelning i Västbojakten
 
PATRULL 1
AJohnny BengtssonStockholms BKHC60 Blå
BChrister NilssonBjäre BSHC60 Blå
CRoger LindblomBSK VaggerydHC60 Blå
DBen ElwingVästbo BKHC60 Blå
 
PATRULL 2
AJimmy HinterlachBjäre BSHC50 Röd
BPer-Arne JohanssonFalkenbergs BKHC50 Röd
CMats HallbergKarlshamns BKHC50 Röd
 
PATRULL 3
ABirgit FredrichKävlinge BSKDIE Blå
BSara LinnérKävlinge BSKDI16 Blå
CConny KarlssonVarbergs BKHLBE Blå
DFredrik JonsonSkallsjö BGHB50 Svart
 
PATRULL 4
AMats KjellmanKävlinge BSKHBE Blå
CKarl YtterbergBK Göta LejonHIE Blå
DBo KarlssonAlingsås BKHLBE Blå
 
PATRULL 5
AJan DomeijGävle BKHLBE Blå
BDan VestbergBS GothiaHLBE Blå
CMaja LinnérKävlinge BSKDI16 Blå
DJessica AnderssonKävlinge BSKDI16 Blå
 
PATRULL 6
AChrister AnderssonKävlinge BSKHIE Blå
BJonas ÖhrBSK SturarnaHIE Blå
CMagnus BergqvistBorås BSHLBE Blå
DBjörn JacobssonBS GothiaHLBE Blå
 
PATRULL 7
ATuomo JumiskoAlingsås BKHIE Blå
BJoseph NagleLindome BKHIE Blå
CJesper LindstedtHuskvarna BKHLBE Blå
DPeter NorénBSK SturarnaHLBE Blå
 
PATRULL 8
ATerje GunnesSödertälje BFHLBE Blå
BJimmie Starke MalefjordBS GothiaHLBE Blå
CPatrik AnderssonKävlinge BSKHC21 Blå
 
PATRULL 9
AErika AnderssonKungälvs BKDBE Blå
BPernilla AnderssonSödertälje BFDBE Blå
CTomas HarryssonKristianstads BKHLBE Blå
DFilip LindstedtHuskvarna BKHLB16 Blå
 
PATRULL 10
AMikael AnderleBSK SturarnaHCE Röd
BMårten KurstenBSK VaggerydHCE Röd
CJonny RodvikFalkenbergs BKHCE Röd
 
PATRULL 11
AUlla DomeijGävle BKDLBE Blå
BMats SjöströmVarbergs BKHLBE Blå
CKenthy NilssonKalmar BSHIE Blå
DPatrick LinnérKävlinge BSKHIE Blå
 
PATRULL 12
AMikael Lindroth-FranssonBSK VaggerydHBE Blå
BMiranda StrimarkÖrebro BK JaktpilenHBE Blå
CAnnica Mathson BergVetlanda BSKDBE Blå
DLuna OlmåsSkallsjö BGDB16 Blå
 
PATRULL 13
AMikael NilssonBSK VaggerydHIE Blå
BEric SvensethBK Göta LejonHIE Blå
CMatthias KallenbergKävlinge BSKHIE Blå
DNoah KallenbergKävlinge BSKHI10 Vit
 
PATRULL 14
AAnders OlssonLindome BKHBE Blå
BConny LindrothBSK VaggerydHBE Blå
CLeif LovénRejmyre BSKHLBE Blå
 
PATRULL 15
AYngve MalmströmSödertälje BFHLBE Blå
BRonny GrönnevikVarbergs BKHLBE Blå
CMax OrtizLindome BKHBE Blå
DAnn LinnérKävlinge BSKDIE Blå
 
PATRULL 16
AFredrik HallqvistLjungby BSKHLBE Blå
BJan WikströmSkallsjö BGHLBE Blå
CBertil AnderssonSödertälje BFHLBE Blå
DKjell PerssonKristianstads BKHLBE Blå
 
PATRULL 17
ADavid RickardssonFalkenbergs BKHCE Röd
BLars-Erik NilssonSkallsjö BGHCE Röd
CBoris LindkvistBjäre BSHLBE Blå
DLars SjögrenSödertälje BFHLBE Blå
 
PATRULL 18
ASonny RundbergSkallsjö BGHCE Röd
CPeter LindenBSK VaggerydHCE Röd
DHåkan JohanssonSkogens IFHCE Röd
 
PATRULL 19
ALinda LarssonBSK VaggerydHCE Röd
BTomas JakobssonSkogens IFHCE Röd
CJoakim HedBSK SiljanspilenHCE Röd
 
PATRULL 20
AEijvor KarlssonAlingsås BKDLBE Blå
BMagnus AnesundSödertälje BFHLBE Blå
CEgon PerssonKristianstads BKHLBE Blå
DInge BertängGävle BKHLBE Blå